Maria Ozawa Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa

Japan Japan
Birth Place:

Japan

Height:

162 cm

Alias:
Miyabi
Alias:
Miyabi
Birthdate:

08/01/1986 (36 years old)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels Starring Maria Ozawa: JavHD
This lovely Asian babe is Maria Ozawa, a gorgeous porn star born on January 8th in Japan. Her career started in 2005 and ever since she’s shown off her gorgeous tits, beautiful body and impressive sex skills in juicy sex sessions. If you ever want to see the perfect pair of tits and steamy, erotic fuck scenes, check out Maria’s naughty collaborations with AVTits, Lingerie AV, and Gang AV!
Channels Starring Maria Ozawa: