Maya Kawamura Maya Kawamura

Maya Kawamura

Japan Japan
Birth Place:

Japan

Height:

158 cm

Alias:
Mako HIROSE - 広瀬まこ, Maya - 真矢, Mami HIROSE - 広瀬まみ
Alias:
Mako HIROSE - 広瀬まこ, Maya - 真矢, Mami HIROSE - 広瀬まみ
Birthdate:

22/02/1995 (27 years old)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels Starring Maya Kawamura: JavHD
Lovely Asian babe Maya Kawamura was born on February 22nd in Tokyo, Japan. She started doing porn in 2013 and enjoys flaunting her slim body, perky tits, and sweet, pink pussy on camera. This beauty plays out the innocent babe fantasy while also getting dirty in various sex scenes. You have to watch Maya’s collaborations with Ferame and JAVHD!
Channels Starring Maya Kawamura: