Mikuro Komori Mikuro Komori

Mikuro Komori

Japan Japan
Birth Place:

Japan

Height:

161 cm

Alias:
Mio FUKADA - 深田みお
Alias:
Mio FUKADA - 深田みお
Birthdate:

28/12/1998 (23 years old)

Weight:

48 kg

Channels Starring Mikuro Komori: Caribbeancom
Lovely Asian babe Mikuro Komori was born on December 28nd in Chiba, Japan. She started doing porn in 2019 and enjoys flaunting her slim body, perky tits, and sweet, pink pussy on camera. This beauty plays out the innocent babe fantasy while also getting dirty in various sex scenes. You have to watch Mikuro’s collaborations with Ferame and Hey Outdoors!
Channels Starring Mikuro Komori: